Welcome! Register | Sign In

2022 RC CHILI BOWL Entry List

This is a list of the entries for 2022 RC CHILI BOWL by class. If you see any errors in this list, please report them to scottyernst@gmail.com.

LATE MODEL
Stroker Ace
Scott Airhart
Shain Alexander
Scott Ashley
Justin Atkinson
Jason Basham
Mike Basham
Courtney Bass
Phil Beardshear
Kelly Beller
Craig Boots
Brian Breckenridge
Tyler Buhrmester
Wesley Call
JT Cardwell
Jeremy Cathlina
Victor Cerda
Robert Chapman
Mark Corns
Lynn Curl
Steve Davis
Frank Deiny
Alexandre Desmarais
Scott Dickason
Michael Doyle
Justin Driemeier
Jason Drinski
Thomas Etheredge
Alex Fanning
Max Flurer
Jake Flurer
Troy Fortune
Zachary Freeman
Kevin Fry
Eric Gann
Dewayne Gann
Doug Gaut
Chris Gawith
Pace Gendron
Zippy Gone
Jeff Green
John Gruber
Mike Harrison
Jordan Hefler
Brindon Hejny
Brian Hendrix
Eddie Hill
Milton Hite
Kevin Hollingsworth
Jason Howard
Quincy Hughes
Will Ingle
Gary Jackson
Stephen Jenkins
Silky Johnson
Chad Jones
Brian Jucha
Kevin Klyber
Michael Kulp III
Ty Langworthy
Jennifer Lathrop
Gene Lenderman
Jason Love
Dustin Malicoat
Craig Maline
Phil Marabella
Jennifer McAlister
JR Mccreery
Michael Mcgee
Greg Morrow
Robin Mulvaney
Tony Neisinger
Steven Nerren
Jason Newcomer
Matt Perrier
Mike Perrier
Artie Popplewell
Mike Pruitt
Michael Reitz
Ronnie Richardson
Derrick Robbins
Jason Rudd
Grant Ryals
Steve Salvas
Eric Salvas
Bryon Shumate
Matt Solberg
Charles Sparks
Danny Stockman
Ryan Thedens
Tom Thoennes
Paul Thoennes
Donnie Thompson
Lee Thompson
Joel Vanderwall
Jeff Voyles
Mack Winters
Laken Young
Travis Young
Bryan Zimmer
MASTERS OUTLAW SPRINT
Stroker Ace
Shain Alexander
Mike Basham
Dale Becht
Kelly Beller
Robert Belonga
Gregory Boderck
Craig Boots
Ed Brunell
Mark Bryant
Rick Channon
Jay Chipman
Bob Cross
Lynn Curl
Steve Davis
Frank Deiny
Scott Dickason
Timmy Dickerson
Mat Donald
Kip Ellerbusch
Jake Flurer
Dewayne Gann
Kevin Genthe
Sean Genung
Robert Goodman
Jeff Green
Eric Hancock
Mike Harrison
Dale Hartzell
Brian Hendrix
Larry Herring
Monte Hess
Eddie Hill
Milton Hite
Roger Hollingsworth
Will Ingle
Jason Jackson
Stephen Jenkins
Silky Johnson
Robert Jones
Kevin Klyber
Jody Knight
Micheal Kressley
Allan Krol
Michael Lafferty
Brian Laurent
Robert Leininger
Jason Love
Phil Marabella
Tim Marks
Tim McNutt
David Mercer
Jody Metzger
Tony Mitchell
David Moody
Jason Morey
Robin Mulvaney
Sonny Nave
Tony Neisinger
Jason Newcomer
Brian Palmer
Rob Printup
Mike Pruitt
Rob Renes
Darrin Ryder
Eric Salvas
Shawn Sanders
Bryon Shumate
Cale Simmons
Charles Sparks
Chad Stewart
Billy Stewart
Jerry Strawn
Robert Taylor
Anthony Torres
Paul Townsend
Cale Turner
Jeff Voyles
Justin Waller
Shane Wheeler
Tim Wikoff
Mack Winters
Travis Young
MIDWEST MODIFIED
Stroker Ace
Glen Bean
Craig Boots
Bryan Bowers
Brian Bullis
David Burlingame
Wesley Call
Rick Channon
Robert Chapman
Shane Clouse
Mark Corns
Bob Cross
Frank Deiny
Justin Driemeier
Max Flurer
Brad Folz
Chris Foster
Zachary Freeman
Eric Gann
Doug Gaut
Pace Gendron
John Gruber
Jordan Hefler
Brindon Hejny
Dustin Helsel *
Brianna Hicks
Eddie Hill
Quincy Hughes
Stephen Jenkins
Tyler Johnson
Tyler Keel
Micheal Kressley
Michael Lafferty
Gary Langworthy JR
Randy Lathrop
Brian Laurent
Kevin Lenderman
Dustin Malicoat
Tim Marks
Ross May
Kerry McAlister
JR Mccreery
Kevin Mcnatt
Kaine Metzger
Tony Mitchell
Matt Murphy
Creed Nally
Cody Nye
Brian Palmer
Mike Perrier
Rob Printup
Ryan Ralph
Josh Ray
Grant Ryals
Darrin Ryder
Shawn Sanders
Quade Schoonover
Joey Stotts
Tom Thoennes
Paul Thoennes
Tyler Thompson
Jason Thompson
Lee Thompson
Donnie Thompson
Cale Turner
Joel Vanderwall
Shane Wheeler
Tim Wikoff
David Wilson
Mack Winters
NON WING SPRINT HANDOUT MOTOR
Scott Airhart
Justin Atkinson
Robert Belonga
Bobby Bozarth
Brian Breckenridge
Randy Buhrmester
Jacob Carter
Jeremy Cathlina
Jay Chipman
Jace Clements
Steve Davis
Timmy Dickerson
Kenneth Drake
Kip Ellerbusch
Thomas Etheredge
Eric Garber
Blake George
Zippy Gone
Kacey Grissom
Eric Hancock
Mike Harrison
Larry Herring
Roy herrington
Monte Hess
Roger Hollingsworth
Will Ingle
Gary Jackson
Silky Johnson
Phillip Jones
Scott Kozokas
Micheal Kressley
Addison Krol
Michael Kulp III
Thomas Kuter
Andy Larmer
Kevin Lenderman
Shane Marks
Ross May
Jennifer McAlister
Von Meny
Kaine Metzger
Matt Murphy
Tony Neisinger
Jared Nidiffer
Brad Noon
Colby North
Trey Patocka
Joe Perchal
Mike Perrier
Matt Perrier
Josh Ray
Ronnie Richardson
LJ Rowan
Cale Simmons
Joey Stotts
Jamie Tennies
Richard Terry
Philip Thompson
Anthony Torres
Cale Turner
Jason Van Hise
Joel Vanderwall
OUTLAW SPRINT
Kevin Abbott
Chuck Alarid
David Alford
Justin Atkinson
Glen Bean
Phil Beardshear
Joe Bornhorst
Bryan Bowers
Brian Breckenridge
Tyler Buhrmester
David Burlingame
Wesley Call
JT Cardwell
Jeremy Cathlina
Victor Cerda
Travis Chance
Robert Chapman
Shane Clouse
Mark Corns
Shawn Crowell
Alexandre Desmarais
Noah Doyle
Kenneth Drake
Justin Driemeier
Jason Drinski
Alex Fanning
Max Flurer
Brad Folz
Trey Ford
Troy Fortune
Zachary Freeman
Kevin Fry
Gage Fuller
Doug Gaut
Chris Gawith
Pace Gendron
Zippy Gone
John Gruber
Jordan Hefler
Brindon Hejny
Dustin Helsel *
Noah Hogan
Kevin Hollingsworth
Jason Howard
Quincy Hughes
Keegan Johnson
Tyler Johnson
Troy Johnston
Chad Jones
Brian Jucha
Tyler Keel
Jimmy Keenan
Robert Kern
Gary Langworthy JR
Randy Lathrop
Jennifer Lathrop
Dustin Malicoat
Craig Maline
Mike Malmgren
Sanders Martinez
Andy Martinez
Ross May
Kerry McAlister
JR Mccreery
Michael Mcgee
Kaine Metzger
Brad Miller
Matt Murphy
Creed Nally
Randy Nance
Steven Nerren
Cason Newcomer
Tyler Newhouse
Jared Nidiffer
Cody Nye
Cole Palmer
Trey Patocka
Roman Pemberton
Joe Perchal
Matt Perrier
Addison Pierce
Roy Polk
Artie Popplewell
Jeremy Posey
Ryan Ralph
Josh Ray
Dick Reece
Caleb Renes
Ronnie Richardson
Kyle Riedel
Derrick Robbins
Brian Roberts
LJ Rowan
Jason Rudd
Grant Ryals
Steve Salvas
Justin Schilling
Quade Schoonover
Christopher Seibel
RS Senter
Torrey Snow
Brian Stanton
Danny Stockman
Joey Stotts
Jamie Tennies
Ryan Thedens
Tom Thoennes
Paul Thoennes
Jason Thompson
Lee Thompson
Evan Waller
Shane Watkins
Josh Wick
David Wilson
Laken Young
Bryan Zimmer
SHORT COURSE B MOD
Jonathan Adkins
Troy Alford
Michael Althoff
Bill Banasiewicz
Joe Barter
Bobby Bozarth
Ed Brunell
Brian Bullis
Tyler Cross
Shawn Crowell
Jerrod Crumrine
Travis Daws
Tyler Dears
Mike Fleming
Gage Fuller
Nathan Gattis
Richard Graham III
Bryan Hohn
Seth Izzard
Robert Johnson
Alex Keenan
John Kressley
Ty Langworthy
Robert Leininger
Mike Malmgren
Jody Metzger
Owen Metzger
Greg Morrow
Cameron Mott
Jeff Munson
Sonny Palmer
Johnathan Patrick
Trevor Pearson
Charles Pleasant V
Colby Quillin
RS Senter
Matt Solberg
Charles Sparks
Chad Stewart
Brian Threadgill
Dan Trimbur
Jason Van Hise
Jason Walecki
Cane Wheeler
David Whittle
Sejin Whittle
Tim Wikoff
SHORT COURSE MODIFIED
Michael Althoff
Brian Arnold
Kelly Beller
Robert Belonga
Joe Bornhorst
David Burlingame
JT Cardwell
Victor Cerda
Jay Chipman
Bob Cross
Alex Fanning
Brad Folz
Troy Fortune
Chris Foster
Jordan Friestad
Jeff Green
Brian Hendrix
Brianna Hicks
Seth Izzard
Keegan Johnson
Tyler Johnson
Troy Johnston
Chad Jones
Robert Kern
Addison Krol
Brian Laurent
Kevin Lenderman
Gene Lenderman
Jason Love
Michael Mcgee
Kevin Mcnatt
Von Meny
Jody Metzger
David Moody
Randy Nance
Brad Noon
Cole Palmer
Mike Pruitt
Ryan Ralph
Michael Reitz
Derrick Robbins
Brian Roberts
Eddie Rowland
Quade Schoonover
Christopher Seibel
RS Senter
Cale Simmons
Torrey Snow
Matt Solberg
Gary Stephens
Rich Thoennes
Shane Watkins
David Wilson
Aaron Wolf
STREET STOCK
Scott Airhart
Troy Alford
Scott Ashley
Joe Barter
Jason Basham
Dale Becht
Mike Benoit
Bobby Bozarth
Ed Brunell
Randy Buhrmester
Brian Bullis
Jacob Carter
Jace Clements
Tyler Cross
Travis Daws
Tyler Dears
Mike Fleming
Dewayne Gann
Eric Garber
Blake George
Robert Goodman
Richard Graham III
Kacey Grissom
Dale Hartzell
Roy herrington
Justin Herrington
Justin Hoffmann
Bryan Hohn
Delaney Hohn
Robert Johnson
Phillip Jones
Drew Kirkland
Jody Knight
Douglas Kortbein
Scott Kozokas
John Kressley
Allan Krol
Thomas Kuter
Ty Langworthy
Gary Langworthy JR
Andy Larmer
Robert Leininger
Gene Lenderman
Luke Lystrom
Mike Malmgren
Shane Marks
Sanders Martinez
Jeff Munson
Sonny Nave
Steven Nerren
Brad Noon
Trey Patocka
Johnathan Patrick
Addison Pierce
Matt Prior
Phylicia Riedel
LJ Rowan
Justin Schilling
Gary Stephens
Chad Stewart
Robert Taylor
Tyler Thompson
Jason Thompson
Philip Thompson
Dan Trimbur
Jason Van Hise
Jason Walecki
Cane Wheeler
David Whittle
Sejin Whittle
Johnny Woolery
WAIT LIST STREET STOCK
Fred Fab
Nathan Gattis
Danny Hernandez
Chris Kline
Shane Landis
Charles Pleasant V
Brandon Wright
WAITLIST LATE MODEL
David Bradford
Mark Bryant
Vince DeNina
Jason Levy
Keith Phillips
Dick Reece
Tony Rogers
Craig Sparks
Billy Stewart
Nate Sutherland
Mark Welsh
Brandon Wright
WAITLIST MASTER OUTLAW SPRINT
Chuck Alarid
Vince DeNina
Kevin Hampton
Alan Hinchman
Jeff Hogan
Glen Hollis
Doug Medlin
WAITLIST MIDWEST MODIFIED
Michael Babbitt
Mark Bryant
Tyler Buhrmester
Keith Phillips
Tony Rogers
Billy Womack
WAITLIST NON WING SPRINT
Eric Gann
J.W. Schnorr
David Simonelli
Keith Workman
WAITLIST OUTLAW SPRINT
David Bradford
Pete Dagnolo
Donovan Dixon
Jason Levy
William Pilant
J.W. Schnorr
David Simonelli
Nate Sutherland
WAITLIST SHORT COURSE B MOD
Donovan Dixon
Jon Fearnow
Chris Kline
Kevin Parrish
Craig Sparks
WAITLIST SHORT COURSE MODIFIED
Michael Babbitt
David Bradford
Alan Hinchman
Mark Welsh